VLR (Gr. 8-12)

VLR – BESTUUR –  2017 

President            :     Sharissa Prinsloo

Vise-President   :     Sarel Bester

Sekretaris           :     Johannes Conradie

Tesourier            :     Abigail Wagner

 

GRAAD:  11 – VLR - 2017

 

Klas

Van

Naam

11/1

ARMSTRONG

Amor

BOSHOFF

Simeon

11/2

BRUWER

Alta

BUYS

Heinrich

11/3

COETZER

Jana

ELS

Beáte

11/4

HATTINGH

Natasha

HATTINGH

Nicola

11/5

JACOBS

Stéfni

LUBBE

Bernard

11/6

LAUBSCHER

Bernice

MEYER

Henk

11/7

NIENABER

Heinrich

NIEUWOUDT

Bianca

11/8

PEO

Minnette

PRINSLOO

Onja

11/9

TERBLANCHE

Cara

RICHARDSON

Michiel

11/10

REYNEKE

Chanté

VAN DER MERWE

Jomarni

 

GRAAD:  10 – VLR - 2017

 

Klas

Van

Naam

10/1

ACKERMAN

Marco

BASSON

Nicole

10/2

DODD

Raymond

BOOT

Alienke

10/3

JONCK

Bevan

BOSHOFF

Donné

10/4

BOTHA

Mareli

COETZEE

Jessica

10/5

DE KLERK

Tuané

DE VRIES

Karlee

10/6

JOUBERT

Tiaan

KOEN

Kristen

10/7

DOYLE

Caelynne

PIETERSE

Lilly-Cara

10/8

RICHARDT

Erika

SCHOLTZ

Juandré

10/9

VAN DER WALT

Emma

SHONGWE

Sipho

10/10

VIVIERS

Ben

WENTWORTH

Louise

 

GRAAD:  9 – VLR - 2017

 

Klas

Van

Naam

9/1

PRETORIUS

Suné

SCHEEPERS

Tanya

9/2

STOOP

Henco

ROSSOUW

Anouk

9/3

ERASMUS

Charné

BOTHA

Linique

9/4

GROENEWALD

Chrisna-Mari

HONIBALL

Carla

9/5

JOHNSTONE

Megan

MALAN

Simoné

9/6

SMIT

Iné

OOSTHUIZEN

Jana

9/7

KNOETZE

Nicola

KNOESEN

Elle

9/8

NEU

Tine

Mckenzie

Kailin

9/9

KRUGER

JS

DELPORT

Jaden

9/10

SMIT

Nathan

SCHUTTE

Nathan

9/11

VAN DER MERWE

Kylie

VAN DALEN

Gerhard

9/12

WENTZEL

Louise

WEINMANN

Jean

 

GRAAD: 8 – VLR - 2017

 

Klas

Van

Naam

Inskrywings nommer

8/1

BIEWENGA

Lizanne

15470

ERASMUS

Stef

15531

8/2

MARAIS

Daniel

15634

DU TOIT

Helgard

15459

8/3

CRAFFORD

Danielle

15453

JOHNSTON

Juanette

15576

8/4

NEL

Wandré

15658

SOLMS

Michka

15746

8/5

AUCAMP

Wicus

15479

DU PREEZ

Claudia

15437

8/6

DU TOIT

Wouter

15460

JANSE VAN RENSBURG

Kristen

15583

8/7

LA MARQUE

Ric

15601

VAN DER MERWE

Zelmeri

15647

8/8

JANSE VAN VUUREN

Lianka

15783

MARITZ

Maritza

15848

8/9

PIEKAAR

Marnél

15685

OLIVIER

Simoné

15667

8/10

ROODE

Tian

15690

PRETORIUS

Cheyenne

15758

8/11

STEYN

Volker

15726

STROEBEL

Dominique

15727

8/12

THERON

Therese

15698

VAN DEN BERG

Stephan

15495

8/13

WASSERMAN

Meirin

15703

DU PLESSIS

Carla

15792