VLR (Gr. 8-12)

VLR – BESTUUR –  2018 

President          :    Heinrich Nienaber

Vise-President  :    Alta Bruwer

Sekretaris         :    Amor Armstrong

Tesourier          :    Michiel Richardson

Addisionele lede:  Simeon Boshoff; Bernard Lubbe; Beáte Els en Minnette Peo
    

GRAAD 12 –  VLR  – 2018

SEUNS

 

Van

Naam

Hoofseun

NIENABER

Heinrich

Onderhoofseuns

BOSHOFF

Simeon

LUBBE

Bernard

RICHARDSON

Michiel

Prefekte

BUYS

Heinrich

CLOETE

Stefan

COETZEE

Phillippe

DELPORT

Laro

GRÁBE

Drikus

JORDAAN

Henry

LIEFBROER

Morné

MARITZ

Mauritz

MEETS

Wian

MEYER

Henk

MEYER

Wilco

OOSTHUIZEN

Ruhan

ROUX

Emile

SMITH

Francois

VAN DER WESTHUIZEN

Stefan

VAN DER ZEL

Filip

VAN DEVENTER

Kyle

VAN HEERDEN

Roelf

VAN ROOYEN

Gerhard

VENTER

Hanro

VORSTER

Jonny

ZITHA

Phineas

 

GRAAD 12 –  VLR  – 2018

DOGTERS

 

Van

Naam

Hoofdogter

BRUWER

Alta

Onderhoofmeisies

ARMSTRONG

Armor

ELS

Beáte

PEO

Minnette Iris

 

Prefekte

COETZER

Jana

FOURIE

Elzanné

HATTINGH

Johali

HATTINGH

Nicola

HERMANN

Suné

JACOBS

Stéfni

JANSE VAN RENSBURG

Ashleigh

LAUBSCHER

Bernice

MYBURGH

Nika

NIEUWOUDT

Bianca

PIENAAR

Jessica

POTGIETER

Miquette

PRETORIUS

Ané

PRINSLOO

Onja

SMIT

Bianca

STEENKAMP

Chrisna

TERBLANCHE

Cara

VAN DER MERWE

Jomarni

VAN REENEN

Simoné

VENTER

Christine

ZIETSMAN

Ané

 

GRAAD:  11 – VLR - 2018

 

Klas

Van

Naam

11/1

ARMSTRONG

Amor

BOSHOFF

Simeon

11/2

BRUWER

Alta

BUYS

Heinrich

11/3

COETZER

Jana

ELS

Beáte

11/4

HATTINGH

Natasha

HATTINGH

Nicola

11/5

JACOBS

Stéfni

LUBBE

Bernard

11/6

LAUBSCHER

Bernice

MEYER

Henk

11/7

NIENABER

Heinrich

NIEUWOUDT

Bianca

11/8

PEO

Minnette

PRINSLOO

Onja

11/9

TERBLANCHE

Cara

RICHARDSON

Michiel

11/10

REYNEKE

Chanté

VAN DER MERWE

Jomarni

 

GRAAD:  10 – VLR - 2018

Klas

Van

Naam

10/1

ACKERMAN

Marco

BASSON

Nicole

10/2

DODD

Raymond

BOOT

Alienke

10/3

JONCK

Bevan

BOSHOFF

Donné

10/4

BOTHA

Mareli

COETZEE

Jessica

10/5

DE KLERK

Tuané

DE VRIES

Karlee

10/6

JOUBERT

Tiaan

KOEN

Kristen

10/7

DOYLE

Caelynne

PIETERSE

Lilly-Cara

10/8

RICHARDT

Erika

SCHOLTZ

Juandré

10/9

VAN DER WALT

Emma

SHONGWE

Sipho

10/10

VIVIERS

Ben

WENTWORTH

Louise

 

GRAAD:  9 – VLR - 2018

Klas

Van

Naam

9/1

PRETORIUS

Suné

SCHEEPERS

Tanya

9/2

STOOP

Henco

ROSSOUW

Anouk

9/3

ERASMUS

Charné

BOTHA

Linique

9/4

GROENEWALD

Chrisna-Mari

HONIBALL

Carla

9/5

JOHNSTONE

Megan

MALAN

Simoné

9/6

SMIT

Iné

OOSTHUIZEN

Jana

9/7

KNOETZE

Nicola

KNOESEN

Elle

9/8

NEU

Tine

Mckenzie

Kailin

9/9

KRUGER

JS

DELPORT

Jaden

9/10

SMIT

Nathan

SCHUTTE

Nathan

9/11

VAN DER MERWE

Kylie

VAN DALEN

Gerhard

9/12

WENTZEL

Louise

WEINMANN

Jean

 

GRAAD: 8 – VLR - 2018

Klas

Van

Naam

8/1

COETZEE

Karla

CRONJE

Tiaan

8/2

ENGELBRECHT

Landé

JANSE VAN VUUREN

Pieter

8/3

JACOBS

Tasha

OBERHOLZER

CJ

8/4

DE FOUW

Christelle

VAN ROOYEN

Mia

8/5

BOTHA

Chezelle

BARNARD

Zak

8/6

GERBER

Larisa

DU PLESSIS

Luke

8/7

JANSE VAN VUUREN

Micarney

HILL

Lisa

8/8

MANS

Tristan

MEYER

Ruan

8/9

NEETHLING

Hanno

PEO

Shelley

8/10

LEE RENWICK

Cameron

SCHRODER

Owen

8/11

STERK

Jan-Henri

SWART

Ziné

8/12

VAN DYK

Ilone

TSELEPSIS

Sonika

8/13

VAN ROOYEN

Jani

VLOK

Divan