Personeel

PERSONEELLYS 2017:  1e KWARTAAL  
       
Pos Naam en Van  Lokaal Voogklas
1 Dr. D. Strydom  A15  
2 Mnr. D. Pretorius  A13  
3 Mnr. K. Vorster  A11  
4 Me. C. Botha T31 12/10
5 Me. E. du Plooy K47/K24  
6 Me. H. Kruger K46 8/6
7 Me. E. Liebenberg L28 12/5
8 Mnr. D. Richardson S1 HGV 10
9 Mnr. C. Edeling S3 12/6
10 Me. A. Bacon L37/L39  
11 Me. L. Smit K26  
12 Me. C. White K37 11/2
13 Mnr. V. Rowles W10  
14 Me. R. Knoetze K61 9/4
15 Me. L. Meyer L21 9/10
16 Me. A. vd Merwe T36 8/11
17 Mnr. J. Joubert K40  
18 Me. L. van Rooyen L14 8/2
19 Mnr. D. Slabbert H1  
20 Mnr. G. Nell K13  
21 Me. C. Badenhorst KANTOOR  
22 Me. M. Badenhorst T22 8/12
23 Me. T. Britton/A. Blomerus L3 10/3
24 Me. T. Groenewald K65 9/2
25 Me. E. de Jager K66  
26 Me. C. Maré K58 8/3
27 Me. S. Schalkwyk K47/K24  
28 Me. S. Erasmus T2 11/8
29 Me. M. Kuhn T3 11/6
30 Me. L. Vorster H4 9/11
31 Mnr. E. Pretorius K57 GV 11
32 Mnr. P. Alberts DRAMA HGV 12
33 Me. P. Richardson H3 GV 10
34 Me. L. van den Berg K56 11/1
35 Me. E. Fourie K27 8/9
36 Me. B. Koekemoer T39 11/3
37 Me. E. Brönn T32 GV 12
38 Me. M. Steyn/I. Steenkamp L30 12/2
39 Me. L. Hanekom T38 9/7
40 Mnr. L. van de Venter K28 HGV 8
41 Mnr. F. Coetzee SWERF/W2  
42 Me. A. Kies H2 12/1
43 Me. M. Nell L26 10/2
44 Me. J. Rossouw L7 8/5
45 Me. M. Morrison K67 GV 8
46 Me. E. Labuschagne K45 12/9
47 Me. M. Cloete L35  
48 Me. N. Beyers SWERF/H1 GV 9
49 Me. Y. du Plessis K6 8/8
50 Me. A. Hare L12 10/10
51 Me. I. Vorster L10 9/1
52 Mnr. M. Lübcker T40 10/1
Pos Naam en Van Lokaal Voogklas
53 Me. C. Cromhout/Mnr E. Green L13 9/6
54 Me. M. van Niekerk MEDIA  
55 Me. S. Brink T16  
56 Me. C. Smith K44 9/9
57 Mnr. W. Heyneke W6 8/4
58 Mnr. A. Barnard T20 8/1
59 Me. M. Kemp K59  
60 Me. L. Jansen v Rensburg T34 11/7
61 Me. I. Louw K29 HGV11
62 Me. J. Hairbottle T4 9/3
63 Me. J. Venter L27 10/4
64 Me. T. Myburgh K68 12/4
65 Me. E. van den Heever T1 11/10
66 Me. E. Wagenaar K38 8/7
67 Me. H. du Toit T30 12/8
68 Me. E. van Wyk T5 9/12
69 Me.  C. Koster T35 12/3
70 Me. R. van Zyl T6 10/9
71 Me. L. Putter T15 10/6
72 Me. R. Jansen v Rensburg S4 10/7
73 Me. L. Jooste K7 9/5
74 Me. C. Eksteen L8 9/8
75 Me. C. Kruger K35 10/5
76 Mnr. H. Badenhorst W5  
77 Me. H. Janse van Rensburg T37 8/10
78 Mnr. M. Human W1 12/7
79 Me N. Wiggill SWERF 11/9
80 Mnr. P. Sterk T21 11/5
81 Me. A. van Dyk SWERF 11/4
82 Me. E. Gouws S5 8/13
83 Mnr. H. Weich T33 10/8
84 Me. M. Loots SWERF 11/1
85 Me. N. Richter DANS  
86 Me. K. Scheepers MUSIEK  
87 Me. G. Collyer MUSIEK  
88 Mnr. W. Engelbrecht SPORT/L34  
89 Me. E. van den Berg SPORT/K22  
90 Me. C. van Zyl SPORT/W3  
91 Mnr. K. Jackson SPORT/W4  
92 Lt. Kol. A. Cockbain SWERF  
93 Me. M. Jordaan L29  
94 Me. D. Fourie L29  
95 Mnr. D. van Niekerk STUDENT  
96 Mnr. J. Horn STUDENT  
97 Mnr. W. Nel MULTI GEBOU HGV 9
98 Me. J. Smit IT-K60  
99 Mnr. W. Jordaan KOND.SENT  
100 Me. S. van der Merwe KOND.SENT  
101 Me. M. Winter BERADER  
102 Me. M. du Plessis BERADER