Personeel

PERSONEELLYS 2018:  1e KWARTAAL  
       
Pos Naam en Van  Lokaal Voogklas
1 Dr. D. Strydom  A15  
2 Mnr. D. Pretorius  A13  
3 Mnr. K. Vorster  A11  
4 Me. C. Botha T31 8/7
5 Me. E. du Plooy K47/K24  
6 Me. H. Kruger K46 9/6
7 Me. E. Liebenberg L28 12/8
8 Mnr. D. Richardson S1 HGV11
9 Mnr. C. Edeling S3 8/4
10 Me. A. Bacon L37/L39  
11 Me. L. Smit K26  
12 Me. N. Wiggill T36 12/9
13 Mnr. V. Rowles W10  
14 Me. R. Knoetze K61 10/10
15 Me. L. Meyer L21 10/1
16 Me. A. Malan T10 9/11
17 Mnr. J. Joubert K40  
18 Me. L. van Rooyen L14 9/2
19 Mnr. D. Slabbert H1  
20 Mnr. G. Nell K13  
21 Me. C. Badenhorst KANTOOR  
22 Me. M. Badenhorst T8 9/12
23 Me. T. Britton L3 11/3
24 Me. T. Groenewald K65 10/3
25 Me. E. de Jager K66  
26 Me. C. Maré K58 9/3
27 Me. S. Schalkwyk K47/K24  
28 Mnr. H.H. Weich T33 11/8
29 Me. M. Kuhn T3 12/6
30 Me. L. Vorster H4 10/6
31 Mnr. E. Pretorius K57 GV12
32 Mnr. P. Alberts DRAMAKLAS  
33 Me. P. Richardson H3  
34 Me. L. van den Berg K56 HGV12
35 Me. E. Fourie K27 9/9
36 Me. B. de Kock T9 12/3
37 Me. E. Brönn K29  
38 Me. M. Steyn L30 8/2
39 Me. L. Hanekom T38 10/2
40 Mnr. L. van de Venter K28 HGV9
41 Mnr. F. Coetzee SWERF/W2  
42 Me. A. Kies H2 8/1
43 Me. M. Nell L26 11/2
44 Me. J. Rossouw L7 9/5
45 Me. M. Morrison K67 GV9
46 Me. E. Labuschagne K45 8/6
47 Me. C. Kruger K35 11/5
48 Me. N. Beyers H1 GV10
49 Me. Y. du Plessis K6 9/8
50 Me. A. Hare L12 11/10
51 Me. I. Vorster L10  
52 Me. M. Loots T37 12/1
53 Me. C. Cromhout L13 10/7
54 Me. M. van Niekerk MEDIA  
55 Me. S. Brink T16  
56 Me. C. Smith K44 10/4
Pos Naam en Van Lokaal Voogklas
57 Mnr. H. Heymans W1 9/4
58 Mnr. A. Barnard T20 HGV8
59 Me. M. Kemp K59 11/1
60 L. J.v Rensburg  K37 12/7
61 Me. E. Meintjes T40 8/8
62 Me. J. Burger T4 10/8
63 Me. J. Venter L27 11/4
64 Me. T. Myburgh K68 GV8
65 Me. E. van den Heever T1 12/10
66 Me. E. Wagenaar K67 9/7
67 Me. H. du Toit T30 8/5
68 Me. E. van Wyk T11 10/11
69 Me.  C. Koster T7 8/3
70 Me. R. van Zyl T6 11/9
71 Me. L. Joubert T15 11/6
72 Me. M. Mentz L35  
73 Me. L. Jooste K7 10/5
74 Me. C. Eksteen L8 10/9
75 Me.L. Viljoen T35 12/4
76 Mnr. H. Badenhorst W5  
77 Me. H. Janse van Rensburg T32 9/10
78 Mnr. M. Human W6 9/13
79 Me. M. Alberts T12 12/2
80 Mnr. P. Sterk T21 12/5
81 Me. M. Bosch T5 8/12
82 Me. E. Gouws S5 9/1
83 Me. H. Davel T34 8/13
84 Me. C. du Plessis T39 8/11
85 Me. S. van der Walt T2  
86 Mnr. D. Gouws S4 8/10
87 Mnr. D. de Kock T22 11/7
88 Me. A. de Jager SWERF/K13 8/9
89 Me. N. van Niekerk DANS  
90 Me. E. Joubert MUSIEK  
91 Me. G. Collyer MUSIEK  
92 Mnr. W. Engelbrecht SPORT/L34  
93 Me. E. van den Berg SWERF/K22  
94 Me. C. van Zyl SWERF/W3  
95 Mnr. K. Jackson SWERF/W4  
96 Me. D. Fourie L29  
97 Me. M. Jordaan L29  
98 Mnr. D. van Niekerk STUDENT  
99 Mnr. HJ. Horn STUDENT  
100 Mnr. W. Weideman STUDENT  
101 Mnr. S. Vermeulen STUDENT  
102 Mnr. W. Nel KON.SENTRUM HGV10
103 Me. J. Smit IT - K60  
104 Mnr. W. Jordaan KON.SETRUM  
105 Me. S. van der Merwe KON.SETRUM  
106 Lt. Kol. T. Cockbain SWERF  
107 Me. M. Winter BERADER  
108 Me. M. du Plessis BERADER  
109 Mnr. A. Pottas MUSIEK  
110 Mnr. M. Gouws STUDENT  
       
NIE-OPVOEDERS     
1 Me. W. Botha Sekretaresse  
2 Me. V. van Dyk Admin  
3 Me. K. van Aardt Admin  
4 Me. E. du Plooy Finansies  
5 Me. M. van der Watt Admin  
6 Me. L. Janse van Rensburg Admin  
       
NIE-OPVOEDERS     
7 Me. M. Vorster Finansies  
8 Me. L. Hartmann Finansies  
9 Mnr. F. Wolmarans Terreinbestuurder  
10 Mnr. D. Foord Drywer  
11 Mnr. C. van Staden Drywer